League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Chief Leschi
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Chief Leschi Opponent  
Fri, Mar 10 Chief Leschi Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 16 Chief Leschi 7 Life Christian Acad. 36
Mary Knight 15
North Beach 121
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 133
Ocosta 56
Taholah 10
Sat, Mar 18 Rainier Icebreaker
Chief Leschi 0 Rainier (Host) 58
Aberdeen 39
Eatonville 25
Elma 61
Hoquiam 51
Klahowya 11
Montesano 49
North Beach 51
Ocosta 24
Port Townsend 20
Raymond 52
South Bend 41
Sultan 26
Tenino 25
* Thu, Mar 23 Chief Leschi 1 Raymond (Host) 149
Life Christian Acad. 79
North Beach 131
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 88
North River 13
Taholah 35
Willapa Valley 18
Sat, Mar 25 Blackhawk's Invite
Chief Leschi 30 Lummi Nation 67
* Thu, Mar 30 Chief Leschi 16 Ocosta (Host) 97
North Beach 168
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 86
South Bend 99
Wishkah Valley 23
Sat, Apr 22 Eason Invitational
        More Info
* Thu, Apr 27 Chief Leschi 0 North Beach (Host) 196
Life Christian Acad. 0
Mary Knight 0
North River 0
Taholah 0
Willapa Valley 0
Sat, Apr 29 Bill Harris Invite
Chief Leschi Federal Way (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Bremerton
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Hazen
Highline
Inglemoor
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lynden
Lindbergh
Mariner
Mt. Tahoma
Newport
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
Rainier Beach
Shoreline Christian
Steilacoom
South Kitsap
Snohomish
Squalicum
Wilson
Sat, Apr 29 Shelton Invite
        More Info
Sat, May 6 Takobid Invitational
Chief Leschi 76 Lummi Nation 91
Neah Bay 0
Taholah 95
Yakama Tribal 70

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 12, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 19, 12:00 AMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 25, 4:00 PM
May 26, 10:00 AM
May 27, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

First Day of Track & Field

Jan 11, 2017 3:16 PM

First Practice 2/27/2017 (10 practices)


Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy