League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Life Christian Acad.
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
Central 2B -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Adna14001400
Kalama13201320
Ocosta10401040
Onalaska950950
Toledo680680
Napavine680680
Winlock31203120
Life Christian 21202120
Toutle Lake11301130


Pacific 2B -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Adna14001400
Kalama13201320
Ocosta10401040
Onalaska950950
Toledo680680
Napavine680680
Winlock31203120
Life Christian 21202120
Toutle Lake11301130
Ilwaco000550


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Travis.Hull
1Toutle Lake
5Life Christian *


Final
Scored By: Patrick.Richardson
0Kalama
3Adna *


Final
Scored By: Mike.King
0Winlock
4Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Chrisopher.VanClifford
1Napavine
4Onalaska *


Tuesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Andrew.Goodwin
3Ilwaco
1Seaside, OR *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Barr
0South Bend
2Tenino *


Wednesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Emily.Boettcher
1Life Christian
9Napavine *


Final
Scored By: James.Dillhoff
8Ocosta
0Toutle Lake *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Ziese1
4Adna
0Winlock *


Final
Scored By: John.Bates
0Toledo
3Kalama *


Thursday, Oct 18
4:15 PM
Ilwaco
Rainier, OR *


7:00 PM
Hoquiam
South Bend *


South Bend
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Life Christian Acad. Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 4 Life Christian Acad. 0 Kalama 8
* Mon, Sep 10 Life Christian Acad. 0 Adna 10
* Wed, Sep 12 Life Christian Acad. 0 Toledo 4
* Sat, Sep 15 Life Christian Acad. 0 Winlock 1
* Mon, Sep 17 Life Christian Acad. 4 Toutle Lake 1
* Wed, Sep 19 Life Christian Acad. 0 Napavine 3
* Mon, Sep 24 Life Christian Acad. 0 Onalaska 5
* Wed, Sep 26 Life Christian Acad. 1 Ocosta 2
* Sat, Sep 29 Life Christian Acad. 0 Kalama 6
* Wed, Oct 3 Life Christian Acad. 0 Adna 3
* Mon, Oct 8 Life Christian Acad. 1 Toledo 4
* Wed, Oct 10 Life Christian Acad. 5 Winlock 9
* Mon, Oct 15 Life Christian Acad. 5 Toutle Lake 1
* Wed, Oct 17 Life Christian Acad. 1 Napavine 9

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Oct 22 Onalaska
3:30 PM Home FtSteil
* Wed, Oct 24 Ocosta
6:00 PM Away OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32B District at Centralia High School
Nov 8 - Dec 171B/2B State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy