League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Life Christian Acad.
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 16
 
SeaTac League Meet 2
Tacoma Baptist
Seattle Luth
Puget Sound Adv
Pope John Paul
Muckleshoot
Evergreen Luth
Crosspoint
Concordia Chr
Christian Faith
Auburn Adv
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
Friday, Apr 19
 
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
Saturday, Apr 20
3:45 PM
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
R A Long
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Concordia Chr
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Life Christian Acad. Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Life Christian Acad. 92 Raymond (Host) 104
Chief Leschi 3
Ilwaco 93
Pe Ell 120
* Tue, Mar 19 Life Christian Acad. 85 Chief Leschi (Host) 0
Elma 133
Montesano 200
Willapa Valley 10
* Tue, Mar 26 Life Christian Acad. 57 Elma (Host) 154
Mary Knight 15
North Beach 87
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 131
Tenino 27

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23
Chief Leschi (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
Morton-White Pass
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Onalaska
Rainier
3:30 PM Away CLHS
* Thu, May 2
Ocosta (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North River
Raymond
South Bend
3:30 PM Away OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy