League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Ilwaco
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
Girls Basketball
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Ilwaco160221
Life Christian 142165
Ocosta115177
Willapa Valley106149
South Bend97149
Raymond610815
North Beach412516
Chief Leschi214217
Northwest Chr016218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Feb 24
4:00 PM
La Conner
Ilwaco *


MMHS
6:00 PM
Orcas Island
Life Christian *


MTHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ilwaco Opponent  
Tue, Nov 28 Ilwaco 58 Wahkiakum 46
* Thu, Nov 30 Ilwaco 65 South Bend 21
* Tue, Dec 5 Ilwaco 59 Chief Leschi 10
* Fri, Dec 8 Ilwaco 69 Willapa Valley 28
* Mon, Dec 11 Ilwaco 75 Ocosta 34
* Thu, Dec 14 Ilwaco 66 Raymond 21
* Fri, Dec 15 Ilwaco 81 Life Christian Acad. 46
* Tue, Dec 19 Ilwaco 68 North Beach 8
Fri, Dec 22 Ilwaco 60 Montesano 44
Wed, Dec 27 Ilwaco 44 Lynden 69
Thu, Dec 28 Ilwaco 70 Kings 53
* Wed, Jan 3 Ilwaco 89 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 11
* Fri, Jan 5 Ilwaco 63 South Bend 42
* Thu, Jan 11 Ilwaco 75 Ocosta 29
* Fri, Jan 12 Ilwaco 83 Chief Leschi 11
* Tue, Jan 16 Ilwaco 73 Willapa Valley 35
* Fri, Jan 19 Ilwaco 70 Raymond 6
* Fri, Jan 26 Ilwaco 65 North Beach 16
* Fri, Feb 2 Ilwaco 72 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 10
* Sat, Feb 3 Ilwaco 55 Life Christian Acad. 40

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 6 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
  Sat, Feb 10 Mossyrock Won 74-41
  Wed, Feb 14 Wahkiakum Won 45-44
  Sat, Feb 17 Napavine Won 49-48
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
  Sat, Feb 24
4:00 PM
La Conner Mark Morris High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy