League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Ilwaco
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Cross Country
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0021
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0014
Ocosta0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ilwaco Opponent  
Sat, Sep 2 Ultimook Race
Tue, Sep 12 Ilwaco Toutle Lake
* Tue, Sep 19 2B Central Meet
Ilwaco Toledo (Host)
Rainier
Sat, Sep 23 Ilwaco 29 Seaside, OR 82
Tue, Sep 26 Ilwaco 29 Warrenton, OR 82
Sat, Sep 30 NIKE 10th Annual Twilight Invitational
Ilwaco 15 Marysville-Getchell (Host) 15
Anacortes 15
Arlington 15
Burlington-Edison 15
Bainbridge 15
Bothell 15
Blaine 15
Cascade 15
Evergreen 15
Everett 15
Edmonds-Woodway 15
Granite Falls 15
Kamiak 15
Kings 15
Kent Meridian 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lewis and Clark 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lynnwood 15
Mariner 15
Meridian 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Port Townsend 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sultan 15
Squalicum 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
* Tue, Oct 3 2B Central Meet
Ilwaco Rainier (Host)
Mossyrock
Sat, Oct 7 Ilwaco 271 Puyallup 160
Sat, Oct 7 Ilwaco 15 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 15
Sat, Oct 7 Ilwaco 15 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 15
Sat, Oct 7 Ilwaco 15 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 15
Sat, Oct 7 Ilwaco 15 Forks 15
Tue, Oct 10 JW Black Lake
Ilwaco 16 Raymond NS
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 3:30 PMPacific League Meet at Ocosta High School
 Oct 28, 12:00 AMDistrict Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy