League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Ilwaco
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ilwaco Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 16 Ilwaco 127 South Bend (Host) 96
Naselle 43
North River 38
Pe Ell 72
Raymond 143
Wishkah Valley 26
Willapa Valley 15
* Thu, Mar 23 Ilwaco 143 Mary Knight 46
Naselle 53
Ocosta 103
South Bend 116
Wishkah Valley 10
* Thu, Mar 30 Ilwaco 169 Naselle 45
Life Christian Acad. 100
Mary Knight 32
North River 40
Raymond 184
Taholah 32
Willapa Valley 36
Sat, Apr 8 Daily Astorian Invitational
Ilwaco 1 Astoria, OR 0
Thu, Apr 13 Ilwaco Castle Rock (Host)
Onalaska
Tue, Apr 18 Leauge Meet @ Adna
Ilwaco Adna
Fri, Apr 21 Kalama Twilight
Ilwaco 32 Kalama (Host) 68
Clatskanie, OR 15
Rainier, OR 27
Washougal 88
Castle Rock 7
Eatonville 60
Evergreen 98
Hudson's Bay 32
Montesano 38
Mossyrock 41
Mark Morris 0
R A Long 48
Seton Catholic 15
Toledo 13
Woodland 50
* Thu, Apr 27 Ilwaco 121 Raymond (Host) 178
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 47
Naselle 40
Ocosta 24
South Bend 101
Wishkah Valley 9
Sat, Apr 29 Shelton Invite
        More Info
Tue, May 2 Pacific County Invitational
Ilwaco 173 Raymond 155
South Bend 98
Willapa Valley 8
* Thu, May 4 Ilwaco 160 Ocosta (Host) 77
North Beach 87
Naselle 16
North River 34
South Bend 46
Willapa Valley 14

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 12, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 19, 12:00 AMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 25, 4:00 PM
May 26, 10:00 AM
May 27, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy