League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Pe Ell
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Softball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Pe Ell6082
Ocosta6267
Ilwaco5353
Raymond5365
South Bend4445
North Beach4667
Chief Leschi012016


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 15
Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
2Chief Leschi
17North Beach *


Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
6Chief Leschi
22North Beach *


Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
0Ilwaco
17Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
1Ilwaco
21Ocosta *


Wednesday, Apr 17
Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
19Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
22Pe Ell *


Friday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Rich.Teitzel1
8Ocosta
9Onalaska *


Saturday, Apr 20
Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
4Pe Ell
0Northwest Chris *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Silvernail
1North Beach
16Raymond *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Silvernail
5North Beach
15Raymond *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Pe Ell Opponent  
Mon, Mar 11 Pe Ell 21 Onalaska 6
* Sat, Mar 16 Pe Ell 24 Raymond 0
* Sat, Mar 16 Pe Ell 17 Raymond 0
Wed, Mar 20 Pe Ell 1 Adna 5
* Sat, Mar 23 Pe Ell 15 Ocosta 4
* Sat, Mar 23 Pe Ell 10 Ocosta 0
Thu, Mar 28 Pe Ell 2 Elma 3
* Wed, Apr 17 Pe Ell 19 Chief Leschi 0
* Wed, Apr 17 Pe Ell 22 Chief Leschi 0
Sat, Apr 20 Pe Ell 4 Northwest Christian (Colbert) 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23 North Beach
3:00 PM Away NBHS
* Tue, Apr 23 North Beach
5:00 PM Away NBHS
* Wed, Apr 24 South Bend
3:00 PM Away CheneyPk
* Wed, Apr 24 South Bend
3:00 PM Away CheneyPk
Fri, Apr 26 Timberline
4:00 PM Away
* Tue, Apr 30 Ilwaco
3:00 PM Home PHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Ilwaco
5:30 PM Home PHS
Fri, May 3 Hoquiam
4:00 PM Away HHS
Mon, May 6 Montesano
4:00 PM Away MHS
Thu, May 9 Elma
3:00 PM Home PHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 13 - May 182B District at Borst Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy