League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Pe Ell
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Adna0000
Kalama0000
Morton-White Pass0000
Mossyrock0000
Napavine0000
Onalaska0000
Pe Ell0000
Rainier0000
Toledo0000
Toutle Lake0000
Wahkiakum0000
Winlock0000


  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 23
3:30 PM
Rainier
Onalaska
Northwest Chr
Morton-White Pass
Mary Knight
Life Christian
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Winlock
Tenino
South Bend
Pe Ell
Kalama
Castle Rock
Napavine *


NHS
3:30 PM
Ocosta
North Beach
Mossyrock
Montesano
Adna
Raymond *


RHS
3:30 PM
Willapa Valley
Toutle Lake
Toledo
Naselle
Ilwaco
Wahkiakum *


Saturday, Apr 27
1:00 PM
59th Annual Shelton Invite
Timberline
Steilacoom
River Ridge
Raymond
Peninsula
Olympic
Olympia
Northwest Chr
North Thurston
Napavine
Hoquiam
Elma
Central Kitsap
Cascade
Bremerton
Black Hills
Aberdeen
Shelton *


SHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Pe Ell Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Pe Ell 120 Raymond (Host) 104
Chief Leschi 3
Ilwaco 93
Life Christian Acad. 92
* Thu, Mar 21 Pe Ell 74 North Beach (Host) 90
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 110
Ocosta 37
Taholah 28
* Thu, Mar 28 Pe Ell 79 South Bend (Host) 111
Chief Leschi 8
North River 41
Taholah 38

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25
Napavine (Host)
Castle Rock
Kalama
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tenino
Winlock
3:30 PM Away NHS
Tue, Apr 30 Pacific County Invitational
Ilwaco (Host)
Naselle
North River
Pe Ell
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away IHS
* Thu, May 2
Naselle (Host)
Ilwaco
Mary Knight
Pe Ell
Taholah
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy