League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
North Beach
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Cross Country
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0020
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date North Beach Opponent  
Sat, Sep 9 Ocosta Invite
North Beach NS Ocosta (Host) 104
Forks 84
Montesano 69
Mark Morris 54
Raymond 169
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS
* Thu, Sep 14 North Beach NS Forks (Host) 21
Montesano 34
Sat, Sep 23 Mark Lyle Memorial Invite
North Beach 15 Montesano (Host) 15
Aberdeen 15
Castle Rock 110
Forks 84
Hoquiam 15
Pope John Paul II 43
* Tue, Sep 26 Harriers at the Beach
North Beach NS Forks 20
Hoquiam NS
Ocosta 44
Raymond 68
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS
* Thu, Sep 28 North Beach NS Hoquiam (Host) NS
Elma 80
Forks 58
Montesano 15
Tue, Oct 3 North Beach NS Onalaska (Host) NS
Raymond 120
South Bend NS
Toledo 81
Willapa Valley NS
Sat, Oct 7 Grizzly Alumni Invitational
North Beach Hoquiam (Host)
Montesano
Pope John Paul II
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
* Tue, Oct 10 Ilwaco Cross Country Meet
North Beach Ilwaco (Host)
Adna
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Wahkiakum
Willapa Valley
* Thu, Oct 12 North Beach NS Tenino (Host) 58
Elma 15
Forks 15
Montesano 15
Rainier 18
Toledo NS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 3:30 PMPacific League Meet at Ocosta High School
 Oct 28, 12:00 AMDistrict Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy