League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Boys Sports:   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 GIRLS TRACK
Photo Store
Thursday, Apr 25
Time TBD
Winlock
Tenino
South Bend
Pe Ell
Kalama
Napavine *


Time TBD
Willapa Valley
Toutle Lake
Toledo
Naselle
Ilwaco
Wahkiakum *


3:30 PM
Ocosta
North Beach
Mossyrock
Montesano
Adna
Raymond *


RHS
3:30 PM
Rainier
Onalaska
Northwest Chr
Morton-White Pass
Mary Knight
Life Christian
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Northwest Christian (Lacey) Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 158 Ocosta (Host) 93
North Beach 143
North River 23
Taholah 38
* Thu, Mar 21 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 115 North Beach (Host) 116
Ocosta 72
Pe Ell 1
Taholah 37
* Tue, Mar 26 Northwest Christian (Lacey) Elma (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
North Beach
Tenino
Sat, Mar 30 KM Invite
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Kent Meridian (Host)
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Kings
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sumner
Sammamish
Stadium
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Sat, Apr 13 Kings Invite
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 86 Kings (Host) 0
Concordia Christian Academy 16

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25
Chief Leschi (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
Morton-White Pass
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Onalaska
Rainier
3:30 PM Away CLHS
* Thu, May 2
Ocosta (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North River
Raymond
South Bend
3:30 PM Away OHS
Fri, May 3 Shaner Invitational
Tumwater (Host)
TBD Away TDS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy