League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Boys Sports:   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Track
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Northwest Christian (Lacey) Opponent  
Wed, Mar 14 South Sound Jamboree
        More Info
* Thu, Mar 15 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 112 Chief Leschi (Host) 12
Life Christian Acad. 17
Mary Knight 32
North Beach 94
Raymond 97
Taholah 2
Toledo 155
* Thu, Mar 22 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 98 Raymond (Host) 94
Chief Leschi 26
Ilwaco 112
Mary Knight 29
North Beach 110
South Bend 98
Sat, Mar 24 Kent Meridian Invitational
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Kent Meridian (Host)
Bellevue
Bonney Lake
Capital
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Kingston
Kennedy Catholic
Kings
Stadium
Sumner
* Thu, Mar 29 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 0 Naselle 1
Chief Leschi 0
Ilwaco 0
Mary Knight 0
Wishkah Valley 0
Fri, Apr 13 Oregon Relays
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 1 TBD 0
La Conner 1
Raymond 1
Sat, Apr 21 King's Invitational
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 0 Kings (Host) 0
Concordia Christian Academy 12
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 42
Lynden Christian 52
Thu, Apr 26 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 150 Rainier (Host) 184
Chief Leschi 40
Mary Knight 54
Onalaska 87
Fri, Apr 27 Liberty Distance Twilight
Sat, Apr 28 58th Shelton Invitational
        More Info
* Thu, May 3 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 103 Chief Leschi (Host) 64
Life Christian Acad. 108
Mary Knight 63
North River 36
Ocosta 39
Willapa Valley 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 11, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 18, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy