League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Boys Sports:   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 BOYS TRACK
Photo Store
Tuesday, Apr 16
 
SeaTac League Meet 2
Tacoma Baptist
Seattle Luth
Puget Sound Adv
Pope John Paul
Muckleshoot
Evergreen Luth
Crosspoint
Concordia Chr
Christian Faith
Auburn Adv
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
Friday, Apr 19
 
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
Saturday, Apr 20
 
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
R A Long
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Concordia Chr
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Northwest Christian (Lacey) Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 South Sound Jamboree
        More Info
* Thu, Mar 14 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 151 Ocosta (Host) 110
North Beach 154
North River 13
Taholah 45
* Thu, Mar 21 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 110 North Beach (Host) 90
Ocosta 37
Pe Ell 74
Taholah 28
* Tue, Mar 26 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 131 Elma (Host) 154
Life Christian Acad. 57
Mary Knight 15
North Beach 87
Tenino 27
Sat, Mar 30 KM Invite
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Kent Meridian (Host)
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kings
Kingston
Lakeside
Lincoln
Lake Washington
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sammamish
Stadium
Sumner
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Sat, Apr 13 King's Invitational
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Kings (Host)
Concordia Christian Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23
Chief Leschi (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Mary Knight
Morton-White Pass
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Onalaska
Rainier
3:30 PM Away CLHS
Sat, Apr 27 59th Annual Shelton Invite
Shelton (Host)
1:00 PM Away SHS
        More Info
* Thu, May 2
Ocosta (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North River
Raymond
South Bend
3:30 PM Away OHS
Fri, May 3 Shaner Invitational
Tumwater (Host)
3:45 PM Away TDS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy