League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Ocosta
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
Central 2B -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Adna14001400
Kalama13201320
Ocosta10401040
Onalaska950950
Toledo680680
Napavine680680
Winlock31203120
Life Christian 21202120
Toutle Lake11301130


Pacific 2B -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Adna14001400
Kalama13201320
Ocosta10401040
Onalaska950950
Toledo680680
Napavine680680
Winlock31203120
Life Christian 21202120
Toutle Lake11301130
Ilwaco000550


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018
Photo By: Mike KingPhoto Store
Monday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Travis.Hull
1Toutle Lake
5Life Christian *


Final
Scored By: Patrick.Richardson
0Kalama
3Adna *


Final
Scored By: Mike.King
0Winlock
4Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Chrisopher.VanClifford
1Napavine
4Onalaska *


Tuesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Andrew.Goodwin
3Ilwaco
1Seaside, OR *


Final
Scored By: Adam.Barr
0South Bend
2Tenino *


Wednesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Emily.Boettcher
1Life Christian
9Napavine *


Final
Scored By: James.Dillhoff
8Ocosta
0Toutle Lake *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Ziese1
4Adna
0Winlock *


Final
Scored By: John.Bates
0Toledo
3Kalama *


Thursday, Oct 18
4:15 PM
Ilwaco
Rainier, OR *


7:00 PM
Hoquiam
South Bend *


South Bend
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Ocosta Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 4 Ocosta 3 Toledo 0
* Thu, Sep 6 Ocosta 1 Onalaska 0
* Wed, Sep 12 Ocosta 0 Adna 5
* Sat, Sep 15 Ocosta 0 Kalama 1
* Mon, Sep 17 Ocosta 4 Winlock 0
* Wed, Sep 19 Ocosta 11 Toutle Lake 0
* Mon, Sep 24 Ocosta 1 Napavine 0
* Wed, Sep 26 Ocosta 2 Life Christian Acad. 1
* Sat, Sep 29 Ocosta 3 Toledo 1
* Mon, Oct 1 Ocosta 2 Onalaska 1
* Mon, Oct 8 Ocosta 1 Adna 2
* Wed, Oct 10 Ocosta 0 Kalama 1
* Mon, Oct 15 Ocosta 4 Winlock 0
* Wed, Oct 17 Ocosta 8 Toutle Lake 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Oct 22 Napavine
6:00 PM Home OHS
* Wed, Oct 24 Life Christian Acad.
6:00 PM Home OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32B District at Centralia High School
Nov 8 - Dec 171B/2B State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Be at the field at 5:00 Monday, 4:45 if you n...

Oct 6, 2017 9:48 PM
Post Content

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy