League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Ocosta
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Softball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Pe Ell6072
Ocosta6267
Ilwaco5353
South Bend4445
North Beach4465
Raymond3345
Chief Leschi012016


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Fastpitch
Photo By: Mike KingPhoto Store
Monday, Apr 15
Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
2Chief Leschi
17North Beach *


Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
6Chief Leschi
22North Beach *


Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
0Ilwaco
17Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
1Ilwaco
21Ocosta *


Wednesday, Apr 17
Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
19Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
22Pe Ell *


Friday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Rich.Teitzel1
8Ocosta
9Onalaska *


Saturday, Apr 20
11:00 AM
Pe Ell
Northwest Chris *


NHS
12:00 PM
North Beach
Raymond *


1:30 PM
North Beach
Raymond *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Ocosta Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Elma Jamboree
Mon, Mar 18 Ocosta 0 Elma 5
* Sat, Mar 23 Ocosta 4 Pe Ell 15
* Sat, Mar 23 Ocosta 0 Pe Ell 10
* Thu, Mar 28 Ocosta 18 North Beach 3
* Thu, Mar 28 Ocosta 21 North Beach 0
* Sat, Mar 30 Ocosta 1 Chief Leschi 0
* Sat, Mar 30 Ocosta 1 Chief Leschi 0
Tue, Apr 2 Ocosta 4 Naches Valley 10
Tue, Apr 2 Ocosta 9 Naches Valley 19
Tue, Apr 9 Ocosta 4 Forks 12
* Tue, Apr 16 Ocosta 17 Ilwaco 0
* Tue, Apr 16 Ocosta 21 Ilwaco 1
Fri, Apr 19 Ocosta 8 Onalaska 9

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23 South Bend
3:00 PM Home Dorland
* Tue, Apr 23 South Bend
5:00 PM Home Dorland
* Tue, Apr 30 Raymond
3:00 PM Away
* Tue, Apr 30 Raymond
5:00 PM Away
Fri, May 3 Onalaska
4:00 PM Home Dorland
Tue, May 7 Elma
5:00 PM Away
Thu, May 9 Forks
4:00 PM Away TillPark

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 13 - May 182B District at Borst Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy