League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Ocosta
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Cross Country
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0020
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ocosta Opponent  
Sat, Sep 9 Ocosta Invite
Ocosta 104 Forks 84
Montesano 69
Mark Morris 54
North Beach NS
Raymond 169
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS
* Tue, Sep 12 2B Central Meet
Ocosta Rainier (Host)
Morton-White Pass
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Willapa Valley
Tue, Sep 19 Fast and Flat
Ocosta 15 Morton-White Pass (Host) 15
Raymond 15
South Bend 15
Willapa Valley 15
* Sat, Sep 23 Seaside 3 Course Challenge
Ocosta Seaside, OR
Battle Ground
Centralia
Columbia River
Hoquiam
Kentlake
Meadowdale
Seattle Christian
Stevenson
Timberline
        More Info
* Tue, Sep 26 Harriers at the Beach
Ocosta 44 North Beach (Host) NS
Forks 20
Hoquiam NS
Raymond 68
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS
Sat, Sep 30 Toutle Lake
Ocosta 97 Toutle Lake (Host) NS
Forks 73
Rochester 46
Stevenson 176
Tenino 225
Toledo NS
* Sat, Oct 7 Ocosta Northwest Christian (Lacey) (Host)
Forks
Ilwaco
Puyallup
River Ridge
* Tue, Oct 10 Ilwaco Cross Country Meet
Ocosta Ilwaco (Host)
Adna
North Beach
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Wahkiakum
Willapa Valley

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 3:30 PMPacific League Meet at Ocosta High School
 Oct 28, 12:00 AMDistrict Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy