League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Ocosta
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Adna0000
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0010
Kalama0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Ocosta0000
Onalaska0000
Rainier0010
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Toledo0000
Wahkiakum0000
Willapa Valley0000
Winlock0000
Napavine0103


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ocosta Opponent  
Sat, Dec 1 Ocosta Tournament
Ocosta Adna
North Beach
Tenino
Sat, Dec 1 Ocosta Tournament
Sat, Dec 8 Wilfong Invitational
Ocosta 27 Puyallup (Host) 193
Bellarmine 48
Cascade Christian 54
Ellensburg 88
Federal Way 39
Gig Harbor 92
Jackson 88
Kingston 12
Marysville-Pilchuck 182
Prairie 119
Redmond 69
Shelton 76
Skyline 91
Tyee 22
Thu, Dec 13 Duel at Ocosta
Thu, Jan 3 Ocosta Rainier
* Tue, Jan 8 Ocosta 0 Toledo (Host) 0
Adna 0
Ilwaco 0
Life Christian Acad. 0
Winlock 0
Wahkiakum 0
Sat, Jan 12 Sgt Norton Memorial Tourney
Ocosta 0 Rainier (Host) 0
Adna 0
Bellevue Christian 0
Castle Rock 0
Forks 0
Kiona Benton 0
Kalama 0
Klahowya 0
Lake Roosevelt 0
Mount Baker 0
Mabton 0
Montesano 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Pateros 0
Tenino 0
Vashon Island 0
* Tue, Jan 15 Ocosta 1 South Bend (Host) 1
North Beach 1
Raymond 1
Rainier 1
Toledo 1
Wahkiakum 1
Winlock 1
Willapa Valley 1
* Thu, Jan 24 Ocosta 0 Wahkiakum (Host) 0
Chief Leschi 0
Kalama 0
Napavine 0
Onalaska 0
Toledo 0
Winlock 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy