League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Ocosta
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
2017 Varsity Track
Photo By: Mike KingPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Ocosta Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 16 Ocosta 56 Chief Leschi (Host) 7
Life Christian Acad. 36
Mary Knight 15
North Beach 121
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 133
Taholah 10
Sat, Mar 18 Rainier Icebreaker
Ocosta 24 Rainier (Host) 58
Aberdeen 39
Chief Leschi 0
Eatonville 25
Elma 61
Hoquiam 51
Klahowya 11
Montesano 49
North Beach 51
Port Townsend 20
Raymond 52
South Bend 41
Sultan 26
Tenino 25
* Thu, Mar 23 Ocosta 103 Ilwaco (Host) 143
Mary Knight 46
Naselle 53
South Bend 116
Wishkah Valley 10
* Thu, Mar 30 Ocosta 97 Chief Leschi 16
North Beach 168
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 86
South Bend 99
Wishkah Valley 23
Sat, Apr 15 Grays Harbor County Championships
Ocosta 63 Aberdeen (Host) 107
Elma 74
Hoquiam 123
Montesano 83
North Beach 107
Taholah 13
Wishkah Valley 5
Fri, Apr 21 Activators Classic
Ocosta 22 W F West (Host) 67
Adna 46
Aberdeen 55
Centralia 27
Elma 11
Hoquiam 19
Morton-White Pass 8
North Beach 21
Rochester 28
Raymond 13
Shelton 10
Tenino 21
* Thu, Apr 27 Ocosta 24 Raymond (Host) 178
Ilwaco 121
Northwest Christian (Lacey) 47
Naselle 40
South Bend 101
Wishkah Valley 9
Sat, Apr 29 Shelton Invite
        More Info
* Thu, May 4 Ocosta 77 Ilwaco 160
North Beach 87
Naselle 16
North River 34
South Bend 46
Willapa Valley 14
Sat, May 6 Freshmen Invitational
        More Info

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 12, 3:30 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 19, 12:00 AMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 25, 4:00 PM
May 26, 10:00 AM
May 27, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy