League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Raymond
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Pe Ell0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 HS Track
Photo By: NW Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Tuesday, Apr 16
 
SeaTac League Meet 2
Tacoma Baptist
Seattle Luth
Puget Sound Adv
Pope John Paul
Muckleshoot
Evergreen Luth
Crosspoint
Concordia Chr
Christian Faith
Auburn Adv
Chief Leschi *


CLHS
Friday, Apr 19
 
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
Saturday, Apr 20
 
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
R A Long
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Concordia Chr
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Raymond Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Raymond 104 Chief Leschi 3
Ilwaco 93
Life Christian Acad. 92
Pe Ell 120
Sat, Mar 16 Rainier Icebreaker
Raymond Rainier (Host)
Concordia Christian Academy
Elma
Hoquiam
Montesano
South Bend
Tenino
White River
* Thu, Mar 21 Raymond 104 Naselle 115
Ilwaco 103
North River 12
South Bend 125
Wishkah Valley 43
* Thu, Mar 28 Raymond 93 Ilwaco (Host) 119
Naselle 88
Wishkah Valley 61
Willapa Valley 14
Thu, Apr 4 Tri-District Meet
Raymond 76 South Bend 70
Willapa Valley 19
Thu, Apr 11 Comet Invitational
Raymond 102 Naselle 160
Fri, Apr 19 Activator Classic
Raymond W F West (Host)
Adna
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Elma
Napavine
Orting
Rochester
Shelton
Tenino
Sat, Apr 20 Chehalis Invite
Raymond W F West (Host)
Adna
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Concordia Christian Academy
Centralia
Elma
Napavine
Orting
R A Long
Rochester
Shelton
Tenino

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25
Raymond (Host)
Adna
Mossyrock
Montesano
North Beach
Ocosta
3:30 PM Home RHS
Sat, Apr 27 59th Annual Shelton Invite
Shelton (Host)
1:00 PM Away SHS
        More Info
Tue, Apr 30 Pacific County Invitational
Ilwaco (Host)
Naselle
North River
Pe Ell
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away IHS
* Thu, May 2
Ocosta (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North River
Raymond
South Bend
3:30 PM Away OHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy