League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Raymond
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Forks10201360
Elma9301171
Hoquiam9301280
Montesano8408100
Tenino4804101
Ilwaco11101110
Raymond11103110


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Raymond Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Raymond 1 Castle Rock 0
* Tue, Mar 19 Raymond 2 Montesano 4
Thu, Mar 21 Raymond 5 Castle Rock 2
* Mon, Mar 25 Raymond 5 Ilwaco 4
* Wed, Mar 27 Raymond 0 Elma 5
* Fri, Mar 29 Raymond 2 Forks 7
* Tue, Apr 9 Raymond 2 Hoquiam 12
* Thu, Apr 11 Raymond 1 Tenino 3
* Sat, Apr 13 Raymond 0 Montesano 3
* Mon, Apr 22 Raymond 2 Ilwaco 6
* Wed, Apr 24 Raymond 0 Elma 9
* Fri, Apr 26 Raymond 1 Forks 9
* Tue, Apr 30 Raymond 0 Hoquiam 15
* Thu, May 2 Raymond 1 Tenino 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 29 - Nov 31B / 2B District at Interlake High School
Nov 8 - Nov 171B/2B State at Sunset Chev Stadium
May 6 - May 111A District at King's Way Christian
May 13 - May 251A State at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy