League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Soccer
Evergreen 1A -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Montesano4101111
Tenino320931
Elma320751
Hoquiam230751
Forks110270
South Bend040460


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Raymond/South Bend Riptide
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Monday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Travis.Hull
1Toutle Lake
5Life Christian *


Final
Scored By: Patrick.Richardson
0Kalama
3Adna *


Final
Scored By: Mike.King
0Winlock
4Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Chrisopher.VanClifford
1Napavine
4Onalaska *


Tuesday, Oct 16
4:15 PM
Ilwaco
Seaside, OR *


7:00 PM
South Bend
Tenino *


Beaver Sta
Wednesday, Oct 17
6:00 PM
Life Christian
Napavine *


NHS
6:00 PM
Ocosta
Toutle Lake *


TLHS
6:00 PM
Adna
Winlock *


WHS
6:00 PM
Toledo
Kalama *


Chinook
Thursday, Oct 18
4:15 PM
Ilwaco
Rainier, OR *


7:00 PM
Hoquiam
South Bend *


South Bend
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date South Bend Opponent  
Thu, Aug 30 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 South Bend 2 Ilwaco 1
Thu, Sep 6 South Bend 0 Castle Rock 1
Tue, Sep 11 South Bend 5 Forks 0
Thu, Sep 13 South Bend 0 Castle Rock 3
Tue, Sep 18 South Bend 3 Ilwaco 1
* Thu, Sep 27 South Bend 0 Tenino 6
* Tue, Oct 2 South Bend 1 Hoquiam 5
* Thu, Oct 4 South Bend 0 Montesano 2
* Tue, Oct 9 South Bend 0 Elma 6
Thu, Oct 11 South Bend 3 Forks 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 16 Tenino
7:00 PM Away Beaver Sta
* Thu, Oct 18 Hoquiam
7:00 PM Home South Bend
* Tue, Oct 23 Montesano
7:00 PM Away MHS
* Thu, Oct 25 Elma
7:00 PM Home South Bend

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32B District at Centralia High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy