League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Listing report 2.18
Girls Basketball
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Ilwaco160221
Life Christian 142165
Ocosta115177
Willapa Valley106149
South Bend97149
Raymond610815
North Beach412516
Chief Leschi214217
Northwest Chr016218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2017-18 SBHS Girls Basketball Teams
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Saturday, Feb 24
4:00 PM
La Conner
Ilwaco *


MMHS
6:00 PM
Orcas Island
Life Christian *


MTHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date South Bend Opponent  
* Thu, Nov 30 South Bend 21 Ilwaco 65
* Fri, Dec 1 South Bend 48 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 12
Wed, Dec 6 South Bend 40 Naselle 35
* Fri, Dec 8 South Bend 53 Ocosta 56
* Tue, Dec 12 South Bend 67 Chief Leschi 28
* Sat, Dec 16 South Bend 57 Willapa Valley 33
* Tue, Dec 19 South Bend 37 Raymond 29
* Thu, Dec 21 South Bend 18 Life Christian Acad. 41
Wed, Dec 27 South Bend 36 Naselle 27
Thu, Dec 28 Jack Q. Pearson Holiday Tournament
Thu, Dec 28 South Bend 50 Willapa Valley 47
* Wed, Jan 3 South Bend 50 North Beach 22
* Fri, Jan 5 South Bend 42 Ilwaco 63
* Tue, Jan 9 South Bend 50 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 13
Fri, Jan 12 South Bend 40 Naselle 6
* Tue, Jan 16 South Bend 39 Ocosta 57
* Sat, Jan 20 South Bend 58 Chief Leschi 26
* Thu, Jan 25 South Bend 49 Willapa Valley 52
* Sat, Jan 27 South Bend 30 Raymond 23
* Mon, Jan 29 South Bend 37 Life Christian Acad. 58
* Wed, Jan 31 South Bend 47 North Beach 12

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 6 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
  Tue, Feb 6 Onalaska Won 40-22
  Thu, Feb 8 Mossyrock Lost 51-37
  Mon, Feb 12 Toledo Lost 41-33
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy