League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Softball
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Pe Ell6072
Ocosta6267
Ilwaco5353
South Bend4445
North Beach4465
Raymond3345
Chief Leschi012016


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 SBHS Softball Team
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Monday, Apr 15
Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
2Chief Leschi
17North Beach *


Final
Scored By: Jessie.Preisinger
6Chief Leschi
22North Beach *


Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
0Ilwaco
17Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Jason Barnum, Rissy.Ness
1Ilwaco
21Ocosta *


Wednesday, Apr 17
Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
19Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Keith.Shepherd
0Chief Leschi
22Pe Ell *


Friday, Apr 19
Final
Scored By: Rich.Teitzel1
8Ocosta
9Onalaska *


Saturday, Apr 20
11:00 AM
Pe Ell
Northwest Chris *


NHS
12:00 PM
North Beach
Raymond *


1:30 PM
North Beach
Raymond *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date South Bend Opponent  
Fri, Mar 8 South Bend Wahkiakum
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Fri, Mar 15 South Bend 28 Chief Leschi 11
* Fri, Mar 15 South Bend 19 Chief Leschi 1
Wed, Mar 20 South Bend 1 Naselle 27
* Fri, Mar 22 South Bend 9 North Beach 10
* Fri, Mar 22 South Bend 11 North Beach 14
* Sat, Mar 30 South Bend 13 Ilwaco 8
* Sat, Mar 30 South Bend 5 Ilwaco 17
* Thu, Apr 4 South Bend 11 Raymond 1
* Thu, Apr 4 South Bend 14 Raymond 16
Thu, Apr 11 South Bend Rainier
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 11 South Bend Rainier
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23 Ocosta
3:00 PM Away Dorland
* Tue, Apr 23 Ocosta
5:00 PM Away Dorland
* Wed, Apr 24 Pe Ell
3:00 PM Home CheneyPk
* Wed, Apr 24 Pe Ell
3:00 PM Home CheneyPk
Wed, May 1 Wahkiakum
4:00 PM Away
Mon, May 6 Naselle
4:00 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 13 - May 182B District at Borst Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy