League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Track
Pacific 2B -
 WLT
Chief Leschi000
Ilwaco000
Life Christian 000
North Beach000
Northwest Chr000
Ocosta000
Pe Ell000
Raymond000
South Bend000
Willapa Valley000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
SBHS Track Team
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Mar 14
South Bend (Host)
Naselle
Wishkah Valley
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Home SBHS
Sat, Mar 16 Rainier Icebreaker
Rainier (Host)
South Bend
12:00 PM Away RHS
* Thu, Mar 21
Naselle (Host)
Ilwaco
North River
Raymond
South Bend
Wishkah Valley
Away
* Thu, Mar 28
South Bend (Host)
Chief Leschi
North River
Pe Ell
Taholah
3:30 PM Home SBHS
Thu, Apr 4 Tri-District Meet
Raymond (Host)
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away RHS
* Thu, Apr 25
Napavine (Host)
Kalama
Pe Ell
South Bend
Tenino
Winlock
Away
Tue, Apr 30 Pacific County Invitational
Ilwaco (Host)
Naselle
North River
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away IHS
* Thu, May 2
Ocosta (Host)
Life Christian Acad.
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North River
Raymond
South Bend
3:30 PM Away OHS
Fri, May 3 Spudder Classic
Ridgefield (Host)
South Bend
3:30 PM Away RHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 8, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Prelims at Raymond High School
 May 10, 4:00 PMPacific Sub-District Finals at Raymond High School
 May 17, 5:00 PMSWW District Meet at WF West High School
 May 23, 4:00 PM
May 24, 10:00 AM
May 25, 10:00 AM
WIAA State Meet at Eastern Washington University
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy