League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
South Bend
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Wrestling
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date South Bend Opponent  
Sat, Dec 2 Ocosta Invitational
South Bend 0 Ocosta (Host) 58
Darrington 106
Napavine 36
Raymond 72
Toledo 78
Willapa Valley 0
Sat, Dec 9 Warrenton Invite
Thu, Dec 14 WH duel at Ocosta
South Bend Ocosta (Host)
Raymond
Willapa Valley
Sat, Dec 16 Down River Challenge
South Bend 0 Wahkiakum (Host) 0
Columbia - White Salmon 0
Mark Morris 0
North Beach 0
Ocosta 0
Raymond 0
Willapa Valley 0
Sat, Jan 6 Hoquiam Invitational
South Bend 0 Hoquiam (Host) 87
Aberdeen 206
Cle Elum 22
Chelan 148
Clover Park 18
Elma 81
Foss 100
Liberty 0
Mountlake Terrace 44
Muckleshoot Tribal School 0
North Beach 17
Port Angeles 165
Raymond 0
Toledo 0
Tenino 0
Winlock 0
Willapa Valley 0
* Wed, Jan 10 South Bend 0 Chief Leschi 1
Winlock (Host) 0
Adna 0
Life Christian Acad. 0
Raymond 0
Rainier 0
Toledo 0
Willapa Valley 0
* Thu, Jan 18 South Bend Adna (Host)
Chief Leschi
Kalama
North Beach
Ocosta
Raymond
Willapa Valley
Fri, Jan 19 Duel Meet
Sat, Jan 20 Willapa Harbor Invitational
South Bend 148 Raymond (Host) 0
Ilwaco 41
Kennedy Catholic 100
Montesano 65
Monroe 227
North Beach 23
Renton 112
Shorewood 156
Willapa Valley 0
* Thu, Jan 25 South Bend Napavine (Host)
Adna
Chief Leschi
Ilwaco
Onalaska
Raymond
Wahkiakum
Willapa Valley
Sat, Jan 27 Beach Brawl
South Bend Ilwaco (Host)
Clatskanie, OR
Astoria, OR
Adna
Kelso
Mark Morris
North Beach
Napavine
Raymond
Seaside, OR
Toledo
Winlock
Willapa Valley

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy