League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Willapa Valley
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Cross Country
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Christopher.Johnson
15Willapa Valley
15South Bend
15Raymond
15Morton-White Pass *


 
Rainier
Ilwaco
Toledo *


THS
Saturday, Sep 23
9:00 AM
Timberline
Stevenson
Seattle Chr
Ocosta
Mountlake Ter
Meadowdale
Columbia River
Battle Ground
Seaside, OR *


10:00 AM
Ilwaco
Seaside, OR *


4:00 PM
King's Invite
Marysville-Pil
Chief Leschi
Chelan
Cashmere
Kings *


KHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Willapa Valley Opponent  
Sat, Sep 9 Ocosta Invite
Willapa Valley NS Ocosta (Host) NS
Montesano 0
Mark Morris NS
Raymond NS
South Bend NS
Tue, Sep 12 Willapa Valley Rainier (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Tue, Sep 19 Fast and Flat
Willapa Valley 15 Morton-White Pass (Host) 15
Raymond 15
South Bend 15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 26 Harriers at the Beach
North Beach (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away NBHS
Tue, Oct 3
Onalaska (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 AM Away
Sat, Oct 7 Grizzly Alumni Invitational
Hoquiam (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
10:00 AM Away
Tue, Oct 10 JW Black Lake
Ilwaco (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away IHS
Thu, Oct 12
Elma (Host)
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 3:30 PMPacific League Meet at Ocosta High School
 Oct 28, 12:00 AMDistrict Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy