League
2B
sch:Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Navigators
4710 Park Center Ave NE
Lacey, WA   98516

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:South Bend
South Bend Indians
400 East First St
PO Box 437
South Bend, WA   98586

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
Willapa Valley
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Cross Country
Pacific 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Chief Leschi0000
Ilwaco0000
Life Christian 0000
North Beach0000
Northwest Chr0000
Ocosta0000
Raymond0000
South Bend0000
Willapa Valley0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 19
 
Rainier
Ilwaco
Toledo *


THS
 
Willapa Valley
South Bend
Raymond
Ocosta
Morton-White Pass *


Saturday, Sep 23
9:00 AM
Timberline
Stevenson
Seattle Chr
Ocosta
Meadowdale
Kentlake
Hoquiam
Columbia River
Centralia
Battle Ground
Seaside, OR *


Camp Rilea
10:00 AM
Pope John Paul
North Beach
Hoquiam
Forks
Castle Rock
Aberdeen
Montesano *


MHS
10:00 AM
Seaside, OR
Ilwaco *


IHS
12:00 PM
King's Invite
Marysville-Pil
Chief Leschi
Chelan
Kings *


KHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Willapa Valley Opponent  
Sat, Sep 9 Ocosta Invite
Willapa Valley NS Ocosta (Host) 104
Forks 84
Montesano 69
Mark Morris 54
North Beach NS
Raymond 169
South Bend NS
* Tue, Sep 12 2B Central Meet
Willapa Valley Rainier (Host)
Morton-White Pass
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Tue, Sep 19 Fast and Flat
Willapa Valley Morton-White Pass (Host)
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 26 Harriers at the Beach
North Beach (Host)
Forks
Hoquiam
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
3:45 PM Away NBHS
Tue, Oct 3
Onalaska (Host)
North Beach
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away
Sat, Oct 7 Grizzly Alumni Invitational
Hoquiam (Host)
Montesano
North Beach
Pope John Paul II
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
10:00 AM Away
Tue, Oct 10 Ilwaco Cross Country Meet
Ilwaco (Host)
Adna
North Beach
Ocosta
Raymond
South Bend
Toledo
Wahkiakum
Willapa Valley
3:30 PM Away IHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 19, 3:30 PMPacific League Meet at Ocosta High School
 Oct 28, 12:00 AMDistrict Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 PacificAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy