Login

2019 District 4
2B Volleyball Tournament
Finals at Raymond High School
Saturday, November 2 - Saturday, November 9

Games 1,2,9,13 at Central #1. Games 3,4,10,14 at Pacific #2.
Games 5,6,11,15 at Central #2. Games 7,8,12,16 at Pacific #1.
Print
 
View:
 
November 9
November 6
November 6
November 2
November 2
November 2
November 6
November 9
 
 
            
8 South Bend 0
#1 Mossyrock HS
Nov. 2, 10:00am
1 Mossyrock 3
Gms 1,2,9,13 at Central #1
         
                     
                     
         
8 South Bend 1
#9
Nov. 2, 1:00pm
4 Ilwaco 3
Loser Out
    
1 Mossyrock 3
#13
Nov. 2, 2:30pm
5 Toledo 0
Loser to #19
      
                   
                   
      
4 Ilwaco 1
#17 Willapa Valley HS
Nov. 6, 4:00pm
6 Napavine 3
Loser Out
    
5 Toledo 3
#2 Mossyrock HS
Nov. 2, 11:30am
4 Ilwaco 0
        
                  
                  
   
6 Napavine 1
#23 Willapa Valley HS
Nov. 6, 7:00pm
1 Willapa Valley 3
Loser Out
            
1 Mossyrock 3
#21 Onalaska HS Gym
Nov. 6, 5:30pm
3 Toutle Lake 0
Loser to #25
   
                  
                  
3 Toutle Lake 3
#25 Raymond HS
Nov. 9, 10:00am
1 Willapa Valley 1
Winner to #28 / Loser to #27
    
7 Onalaska 0
#18 Willapa Valley HS
Nov. 6, 5:30pm
1 Willapa Valley 3
Loser Out
     
6 Life Christian Acad. 0
#3 Ocosta HS
Nov. 2, 10:00am
3 Toutle Lake 3
Gms 3,4,10,14 at Pacific #2
        
                 
                 
       
6 Life Christian Acad. 2
#10
Nov. 2, 1:00pm
7 Onalaska 3
Loser Out
    
3 Toutle Lake 3
#14
Nov. 2, 2:30pm
2 Ocosta 1
Loser to #20
      
                 
                 
           
7 Onalaska 0
#4 Ocosta HS
Nov. 2, 11:30am
2 Ocosta 3
        
                   
                   
3 Toutle Lake 3
#28 Raymond HS
Nov. 9, 2:30pm
4 Wahkiakum 1
Winner 3rd / Loser 4th
                   
1 Mossyrock 3
#29 Raymond HS
Nov. 9, 4:00pm
2 Kalama 2
Championship
Winner 1st / Loser 2nd
                   
                   
           
6 Napavine 3
#5 Kalama HS
Nov. 2, 10:00am
3 Raymond 1
Gms 5,6,11,15 at Central #2
        
                   
                   
         
3 Raymond 3
#11
Nov. 2, 1:00pm
7 North Beach 1
Loser Out
    
6 Napavine 0
#15
Nov. 2, 2:30pm
2 Kalama 3
Loser to #17
      
                   
                   
4 Wahkiakum 3
#26 Raymond HS
Nov. 9, 11:30am
5 Toledo 0
Winner to #28 / Loser to #27
     
3 Raymond 1
#19 South Bend HS
Nov. 6, 4:00pm
5 Toledo 3
Loser Out
    
7 North Beach 0
#6 Kalama HS
Nov. 2, 11:30am
2 Kalama 3
        
                 
                 
  
5 Toledo 3
#24 South Bend HS
Nov. 6, 7:00pm
5 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 0
Loser Out
            
2 Kalama 3
#22 Onalaska HS Gym
Nov. 6, 7:00pm
4 Wahkiakum 0
Loser to #26
   
                 
                 
     
5 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 3
#20 South Bend HS
Nov. 6, 5:30pm
2 Ocosta 1
Loser Out
     
5 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 0
#7 Willapa Valley HS
Nov. 2, 10:00am
4 Wahkiakum 3
Gms 7,8,12,16 at Pacific #1
        
                  
                  
1 Willapa Valley 3
#27 Raymond HS
Nov. 9, 1:00pm
5 Toledo 1
Winner 5th / Loser Out
       
5 Northwest Christian (Lacey) 3
#12
Nov. 2, 1:00pm
8 Adna 2
Loser Out
    
4 Wahkiakum 3
#16
Nov. 2, 2:30pm
1 Willapa Valley 0
Loser to #18
      
                 
                 
          
8 Adna 0
#8 Willapa Valley HS
Nov. 2, 11:30am
1 Willapa Valley 3
        
                  
                  
                     
                     
                     
Team Awards
(Top 5 to State)
Champion
Mossyrock
Second Place
Kalama
Third Place
Toutle Lake
Fourth Place
Wahkiakum
Fifth Place
Willapa Valley
Admissions
Adults & Students w/o ASB $7.00.

Students w/ASB & Seniors $5.00.
  Revised: 11/9/19 6:52 PM by Mike Tully
Scored Game #29

Director: , 360-208-4766, mtully@raymondk12.org
 
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact